Footballtracker

Footballtracker

Log in Sign up
Go to competition overview

FIXTURES

Oldest first

June, 10

Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 1
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008)
4 - 0
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 0
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008) 7
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
7 - 1
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008)
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
4 - 0
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 2
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008)
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 0
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 2
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 0
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 9
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 9
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 0
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008)
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 1
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 1
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008)
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008)
2 - 0
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 4
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008)

June, 11

EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 5
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008)
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 13
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 13
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008) 6
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 6
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 2
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 0
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 2
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008)
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 0
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008)
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) 9
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
9 - 0
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008)
2 - 1
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008)
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008)
4 - 2
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 3
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008)
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 10
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
10 - 0
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008) 6
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
6 - 0
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008)
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 4
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 5
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 4
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008)
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 3
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
2 - 2
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
EMD Talavera (Prebenjamin 2008)
2 - 2
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008)
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 12
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
12 - 0
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 2
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 2
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2008)
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 4
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008)
3 - 0
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008)
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Ciudad de Cádiz (Prebenjamin 2008)
2 - 1
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008)
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008) UD Montijo (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 0
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
AP Santa Isabel (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 4
CD Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2008)
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 2
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008)
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
Sagrada Familia (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 3
CD Juventud UVA (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
Atlético Romano (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 2
CD Maristas (Prebenjamin 2008)
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008) 9
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 9
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008) 7
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008)
7 - 0
EF Valdepasillas (Prebenjamin 2008)
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
0 - 3
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2008)
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
UD La Cruz Villanovense (Prebenjamin 2008)
4 - 1
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2008)
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) 7
EF San Roque (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 7
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)

June, 12

SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 4
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
4 - 0
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 0
CD Don Benito (Prebenjamin 2008)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008) 1
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
1 - 0
Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008) Don Benito Balompié AD (Prebenjamin 2008)
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008) 0
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 0
CP Flecha Negra (Prebenjamin 2008)
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008) 2
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 2
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
vs
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008) 5
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) 3
SL Benfica (Prebenjamin 2008)
5 - 3
Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008) Real Betis Balompie (Prebenjamin 2008)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2008)
vs
Atlético de Madrid (Prebenjamin 2008)