Footballtracker

Footballtracker

Log in Sign up
Go to tournament

ALEVIN (2004)

Location

City: Badajoz

Country: España

Dates

From: June, 10

To: June, 12

U-12, 7-a-side
Groups and knockout (one leg), 5 groups, 3 rounds
1 teams qualified per group, plus the best 3 2th

0

0

0

0

0

0

Group 1

Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1. CP FLecha Negra A (Alevin 2004)
4 3 1 0 11 4 7 10
2. Soccer Huelva (Alevin 2004)
4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
3. CP Don Bosco A (Alevin 2004)
4 1 2 1 10 3 7 5
4. CP Santa Teresa (Alevin 2004)
4 1 2 1 5 4 1 5
5. Nuevo Cáceres San Ant. B (Alevin 2004)
4 0 0 4 2 20 -18 0

Group 2

Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1. CP Almendralejo (Alevin 2004)
4 3 1 0 18 5 13 10
2. Nuevo Cáceres San Ant. A (Alevin 2004)
4 3 1 0 6 2 4 10
3. EF OS Geraldinhos Evor (Alevin 2004)
4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
4. CD Los Caminantes (Alevin 2004)
4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
5. CD Santa Isabel 2013 A (Alevin 2004)
4 0 0 4 0 14 -14 0

Group 3

Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1. Mérida CF (Alevin 2004)
4 3 1 0 21 2 19 10
2. Olivenza F.C (Alevin 2004)
4 3 0 1 15 5 10 9
3. Sporting Clube Campomariorense (Alevin 2004)
4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
4. CF Os Elvenses (Alevin 2004)
4 1 0 3 2 15 -13 3
5. CD Santa Isabel 2013 B (Alevin 2004)
4 0 0 4 0 19 -19 0

Group 4

Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1. Oporto FC (Alevin 2004)
4 4 0 0 24 0 24 12
2. AD El Tomillar (Alevin 2004)
4 3 0 1 21 7 14 9
3. CP Flecha Negra B (Alevin 2004)
4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 6
4. CP Don Bosco B (Alevin 2004)
4 1 0 3 5 17 -12 3
5. CD Badajoz B (Alevin 2004)
4 0 0 4 1 23 -22 0

Group 5

Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1. Real Betis Balompié (Alevin 2004)
4 4 0 0 19 0 19 12
2. CD Badajoz A (Alevin 2004)
4 2 1 1 15 6 9 7
3. CD Diocesano (Alevin 2004)
4 2 0 2 17 9 8 6
4. Uniao de Tomar (Alevin 2004)
4 1 1 2 7 18 -11 4
5. CP Cacereño (Alevin 2004)
4 0 0 4 1 26 -25 0
Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final Semi-finals Quarter-finals
CP Almendralejo (Alevin 2004)
8
vs
CP FLecha Negra A (Alevin 2004)
1
Real Betis Balompié (Alevin 2004)
vs
Mérida CF (Alevin 2004)
CP Almendralejo (Alevin 2004)
1
vs
Real Betis Balompié (Alevin 2004)
4
Oporto FC (Alevin 2004)
0
vs
CP Almendralejo (Alevin 2004)
2
Oporto FC (Alevin 2004)
4
vs
Olivenza F.C (Alevin 2004)
1
Mérida CF (Alevin 2004)
1
vs
Nuevo Cáceres San Ant. A (Alevin 2004)
0
Real Betis Balompié (Alevin 2004)
3
vs
AD El Tomillar (Alevin 2004)
0