Footballtracker

Footballtracker

Entra Regístrate
Ir al resumen de la competición

PARTIDOS

Antiguos primero

10 Junio

Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009) 7
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009)
7 - 2
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 13
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
13 - 0
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009)
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 2
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009)
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009) 4
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 4
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009)
Juventud UVA C (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
CD San Roque D (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
Juventud UVA C (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 1
CD San Roque D (Prebenjamin 2009)
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009) 8
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009)
8 - 3
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 2
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2009)
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 2
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009)
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 4
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 9
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
4 - 9
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009) 4
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
0 - 4
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009)

11 Junio

CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009) 10
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009)
10 - 2
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2009)
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Juventud UVA C (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 0
Juventud UVA C (Prebenjamin 2009)
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)
5 - 2
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
CD San Roque D (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 0
CD San Roque D (Prebenjamin 2009)
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009) 4
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009)
4 - 3
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009)
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009) 14
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009)
14 - 0
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 5
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009)
5 - 1
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009) 9
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 9
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
5 - 1
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009)
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 8
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009)
5 - 8
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Juventud UVA C (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 0
Juventud UVA C (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 4
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 4
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 3
Escuela Damico (Prebenjamin 2009)
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 5
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009)
5 - 1
O Elvas CAD (Prebenjamin 2009)
CD San Roque D (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CD San Roque D (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 2
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009) 9
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2009) 0
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009)
9 - 0
CP Alburquerque (Prebenjamin 2009)
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 4
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)
4 - 2
EF Rayo Vallecano Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 2
CP Almendralejo (Prebenjamin 2009)
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Estudiante Nazaret (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 3
EF Benfica Badajoz (Prebenjamin 2009)
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) 5
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009)
5 - 2
AP Santa Isabel D (Prebenjamin 2009)

12 Junio

AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 1
Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009) Juventud UVA B (Prebenjamin 2009)
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
CD San Roque (Prebenjamin 2009)
1 - 3
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009) 7
CP Don Bosco (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 7
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009)
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009) 11
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009)
11 - 2
AP Santa Isabel C (Prebenjamin 2009)
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009) 7
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 7
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
2 - 3
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009)
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009) 3
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009) 1
Mérida CF (Prebenjamin 2009)
3 - 1
Sporting de Lisboa (Prebenjamin 2009)
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009) 6
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009) 2
CP Flecha Negra B (Prebenjamin 2009)
6 - 2
AD San Andrés (Prebenjamin 2009)